Past Leadership

Year

Chair

Chair-elect

Treasurer

Secretary

2017 Heather Slayton Chris Will Alex Richman Lloyd Foe
2016 Kevin Tudor Heather Slayton Jerry Adams Alex Richman
2015 Ken Smith Kevin Tudor Brant Miller Jerry Adams
2014 John Perry Ken Smith Bernie Andersen Brant Miller
2013 Tim Phelps John Perry Greg Bailey Bernie Andersen
2012 Christopher Reeves Tim Phelps Haley Frazier Greg Bailey
2011 David Mercker Christopher Reeves Kerry Livengood Haley Frazier
2010 Ron Taylor David Mercker Billy Thomas Kerry Livingood
2009 Alan Houston Ron Taylor Heather Slayton Billy Thomas
2008 Tammy Cushing Alan Houston Gavin Wilson Heather Slayton
2007 Jeff Holt Tammy Cushing Diana Gennet Gavin Wilson
2006 Doug McLaren Jeff Holt   Diana Gennet
2005 Don Hodges Doug McLaren Ed Smith  
2004 Gerald Crow Don Hodges J.R. Anderson Ed Smith
2003 J.R. Anderson Gerald Crow Laurie Smith Jeff Lewis
2002 Gary Schneider J.R. Anderson Gerald Crow Laurie Smith
2001 Jeff Stringer Gary Schneider J.R. Anderson Gerald Crow
2000 David Walters Jeff Stringer Grant Curry J.R. Anderson
1999 Richard Wilcox David Walters Grant Curry  
1998 Wayne Clatterbuck Richard Wilcox Dave Walters  
1997 Eric Schmeckpeper Wayne Clatterbuck Pat Cleary  
1996 Allan Houston Eric Schmeckpeper Sam Brocato  
1995 Ken Negray Allan Houston Bob Bauer  
1994 Matt Bennett Ken Negray Ray Wells  
1993 John Wood Matt Bennett Doug McLaren  
1992 George Hopper John Wood Jeff Stringer Mike Countess
1991 Townley Bergmann George Hopper Jeff Stringer  
1990 Richard Winslow Townley Bergmann George Hopper  
1989 Elizabeth Wellbaum Richard Winslow Richard Hokans  
1988 Guy Thurmond Elizabeth Wellbaum Richard Winslow  
1987 Thurmond Martz Guy Thurmond Tom Broadfoot  
1986 Kerry Schnell Thurmond Martz Guy Thurmond  
1985 Dick Wengert Kerry Schell Charles Foster  
1984 Richard Evans Dick Wengert Kerry Schell  
1983 Larry Doyle Richard Evans Dick Wengert  
1982 Roger Bollinger Larry Doyle Richard Evans  
1981 Joe Bennett Roger Bollinger Marvin Lauritsen  
1980 James Hill Joe Bennett Roger Bollinger  
1979 James Hill Joe Bennett Roger Bollinger  
1978 Charles Prather James Hill Joseph Bennett  
1977 Charles Prather James Hill Joseph Bennett  
1976 James Allen Charles Prather James Hill  
1975 James Allen Charles Prather James Hill  
1974 Charles Crail James Allen Charles Prather  
1973 Charles Crail James Allen Charles Prather  
1972 Douglas Boardman Charles Crail James Allen  
1971 Douglas Boardman Charles Crail James Allen  
1970 Robert King Douglas Boardman Francis Watkins  
1969 Robert King Douglas Boardman Francis Watkins  
1968 Louis Camisa Robert King Edward Buckner  
1967 Louis Camisa Robert King/ B.A. Roach Edward Buckner  
1966 John King Louis CAmisa Arnold Mignery  
1965 Charles Cheston John King Arnold Mignery  
1964 G.H. Stradt Charles Cheston William Grieve  
1963 Richard Zweig G.H. Stradt William Grieve  
1962 O. Malcom Davenport Richard Zweig John King  
1961 James Warmbrod O. Malcom Davenport John King  
1960 Thomas Ramke James Warmbrod Malcom Williamson  
1959 Erwin Wiesehuegel Thomas Ramke Malcom Williamson  
1958 Russell Stadelman W. Morris Morgan James Newman  
1957 Robert Collins Russell Stadelman James Newman  
1956 John Leihman Robert Collins Russell Stadelman  
1955 Charles Page John Leihman Russell Stadelman  
1954 Kenneth Seigworth Charles Page John Lehman  
1953 Seigworth / Henry Sipe Kenneth Seigworth John Lehman  
1952 Harry Nadler Henry Sipe John Lehman  
1951 Maxwell Manchester Harry Nadler Henry Sipe  
1950 J.O. Artman Maxwell MacMasters Henry Sipe  
1949 Paul Bullock J.O. Artman Henry Sipe  
1948 Richard Kilbourne Paul Buullock J.O. Artman  
1947 Carl Peterson Richard Kilbourne J.O. Artman  
1946 H.B. Newland Carl Peterson J.O. Artman  
1945 Paul Gerrard H.B. Newland Carl Peterson  
1944 W.M. Baker Paul Gerrard Carl Peterson  
1943 J.O. Hazard Willis Baker Carl Peterson